Overview

Symbols

Symbol Code HF Long HF Short Ttl Long Retail Long Retail Short Ttl Long Total
#2 HEATING OIL- NY HARBOR-ULSD22536753136663.1147533114232.152.3
10-YEAR U.S. TREASURY NOTES431491054148599250.118387542383630.346.7
2-YEAR U.S. TREASURY NOTES4299573345233268.81612056156172.469.2
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR232581295077853.413564057753.8
BITCOIN13337791029.3215227188.868.2
BRITISH POUND STERLING96648415243555.32667668128.553.3
CANADIAN DOLLAR90755911592982.617425212389.183.7
COCOA73401853189255.813325390777.359.9
COFFEE C83583841704177.422011601178.577.7
COPPER-GRADE #185960813504873.3234163778738.362.1
CORN23440392770392.51719953488083.189.2
COTTON NO. 23360359443693.22555645098590.6
CRUDE OIL, LIGHT SWEET674090214879389.32438386247679.685.4
CRUDE OIL, LIGHT SWEET-WTI6731650993176.1655413868862.966.7
DOW JONES INDUSTRIAL AVG- x $512422615379585.62804295968.743.2
DOW JONES U.S. REAL ESTATE IDX124212460100000100
E-MINI RUSSELL 2000 INDEX23921505712951662.487244769215.555.8
E-MINI S&P 500 STOCK INDEX138128507142049175.39808927688326.266.5
EURO FX994066866735085.840908522088.786
FEEDER CATTLE611211812130504859166974.455.2
GASOLINE BLENDSTOCK (RBOB) 111786351119587.5217533238440.269.7
GOLD881456305004574.41463983805179.476.8
JAPANESE YEN97462163278858.570056655.358.4
LEAN HOGS54871691581784.6243201227266.579.9
LIVE CATTLE57901703522571.92966440498875.3
NASDAQ-100 STOCK INDEX (MINI)209501443893656.385751914330.950.3
NATURAL GAS2323596418220656.44543216351421.744.9
OATS4114715088.4776299.792.7
PALLADIUM755673156278.4466178220.764.7
PLATINUM7626531675979.713976533872.477
RANDOM LENGTH LUMBER582237674.610618336.756
S&P 500 Consolidated1382570148409875.319618557772666.4
SILVER84742642644173.713480746664.472.1
SOUTH AFRICAN RAND1227264304770.410730026.368.8
SOYBEAN MEAL2675499588392.833371359090.392
SOYBEAN OIL7104170183208516940183764876.7
SOYBEANS51881011027994.862099348666484.7
SUGAR NO. 11802790571933693.5546011260181.291.3
SWISS FRANC924346836434.20643032.5
U.S. DOLLAR INDEX988398850349.7400184382.657
U.S. TREASURY BONDS2063387630011367.9692884497860.667.1
WTI FINANCIAL CRUDE OIL67000648613615264.264.2


Last Update: 2021-05-11

Created by RH [2020]