Overview

Symbols

Symbol Code HF Long HF Short Ttl Long Retail Long Retail Short Ttl Long Total
#2 HEATING OIL- NY HARBOR-ULSD22516061972072.4137562350236.960.2
10-YEAR U.S. TREASURY NOTES431536285141227052.114781530705832.549.5
2-YEAR U.S. TREASURY NOTES4281296650521761.712148011054252.460.3
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR232421508633732.85176010035.4
BITCOIN13354649652.4148422686.873.8
BRITISH POUND STERLING963968152505432856577933.142.2
CANADIAN DOLLAR90549642639067.618533167391.772.4
COCOA73447925171646.423980373086.555.4
COFFEE C83518192379868.52728640828773.9
COPPER-GRADE #185570392789667.2259323809640.555.7
CORN22469714208385.41605465245575.481.2
COTTON NO. 23361807756889.126104675079.586
CRUDE OIL, LIGHT SWEET673850785613587.32512408108775.682.3
CRUDE OIL, LIGHT SWEET-WTI67257901275666.9517145081650.454.9
DOW JONES INDUSTRIAL AVG- x $512432927275992.31232300493.951
DOW JONES U.S. REAL ESTATE IDX124382580100000100
E-MINI RUSSELL 2000 INDEX23920107115632956.33734549676.449.2
E-MINI S&P 500 STOCK INDEX138136243439427977.612649933811027.267
EURO FX994265979634981.643593510089.582.3
FEEDER CATTLE6111780552168.1355140054761.7
GASOLINE BLENDSTOCK (RBOB) 111733381891079.5202102606843.767.5
GOLD881359384964773.21396053506079.976.5
JAPANESE YEN97403137567434.81555159349.435.1
LEAN HOGS54803681493184.3267122267854.174
LIVE CATTLE57763342564674.9299261595765.271.9
NASDAQ-100 STOCK INDEX (MINI)20963194438775995381441739.855.5
NATURAL GAS23314278218691594153625652713.942.8
PALLADIUM755083149277.3586179624.663.3
PLATINUM7613587996857.715407366580.868
RANDOM LENGTH LUMBER588018829.92189070.851.7
S&P 500 Consolidated1382724877885677.6239006762226.166.9
SILVER84594482529370.214799526573.870.8
SOUTH AFRICAN RAND1227845288373.17741708273.8
SOYBEAN MEAL26448822806061.538482647485.670.7
SOYBEAN OIL7715112291775.7235571263465.172.8
SOYBEANS59147714916861028294875067.875.3
SUGAR NO. 11802342853219387.9570631217482.486.8
SWISS FRANC92230113034150642014.4
U.S. DOLLAR INDEX9810742288878.85371181074.877.4
U.S. TREASURY BONDS2056798130063365.41052553550274.866.7
WTI FINANCIAL CRUDE OIL67000626493848561.961.9


Last Update: 2021-07-13

Created by RH [2021]