Overview

Symbols

Symbol Code HF Long HF Short Ttl Long Retail Long Retail Short Ttl Long Total
#2 HEATING OIL- NY HARBOR-ULSD22410411879268.693421596036.959.2
10-YEAR U.S. TREASURY NOTES431469821133428652.412449630824128.849.3
2-YEAR U.S. TREASURY NOTES4256093065270946.28195922245326.942.3
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR2322748610014121.51332010022.3
BITCOIN133539575087.8159030084.186.9
BRITISH POUND STERLING96369649938927.13500821129.927.3
CANADIAN DOLLAR90491743305559.89458309275.461.9
COCOA73461664335651.619002588776.357
COFFEE C8366190752389.815281604471.785.7
COPPER-GRADE #185563213717560.2153782080242.555.3
CORN23880872607893.71388038372362.482.8
COTTON NO. 23383783130598.535139105067791
CRUDE OIL, LIGHT SWEET673160794773986.91945075519077.983.2
CRUDE OIL, LIGHT SWEET-WTI6726598754677.9622724870756.161.2
DOW JONES INDUSTRIAL AVG- x $512429882381888.7031212046
DOW JONES U.S. REAL ESTATE IDX12426073956773.200073.2
E-MINI RUSSELL 2000 INDEX23923289514774161.26053443831255.4
E-MINI S&P 500 STOCK INDEX138114821337756175.311384341118121.761.5
EURO FX9939187417848968.7472731291478.569.6
FEEDER CATTLE61111451190448.4291722945649.8
GASOLINE BLENDSTOCK (RBOB) 111876941589284.7208813668936.367.4
GOLD881522734693476.41741364506479.478
JAPANESE YEN97413869926629.4176611893.730.3
LEAN HOGS54690111664580.6254222259552.970.6
LIVE CATTLE57869632305679261762462251.570.4
NASDAQ-100 STOCK INDEX (MINI)209756043898066103881458641.661.6
NATURAL GAS2320231520416949.84474418014519.939.1
OATS451501003962136581
PALLADIUM752031314439.2961161437.338.6
PLATINUM76187011309058.811753422973.563.7
RANDOM LENGTH LUMBER5834112273.79714839.661.9
S&P 500 Consolidated1382296437551275.3227698223621.761.5
SILVER84547142490168.713764347279.970.7
SOUTH AFRICAN RAND1221920214047.342475935.844.7
SOYBEAN MEAL26669141293083.837882959579.882.3
SOYBEAN OIL7940381242588.3281682463953.376.7
SOYBEANS5954844521667.9475373159160.165.1
SUGAR NO. 11802546902988589.5426891786870.586.2
SWISS FRANC9238331666018.700018.7
U.S. DOLLAR INDEX9821342119794.75237163376.290.4
U.S. TREASURY BONDS2055229427685266.6946683925670.767.2
WTI FINANCIAL CRUDE OIL67000766594114665.165.1


Last Update: 2021-11-23

Created by RH [2021]